English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
unassigned [correct]
CONT: 1. ... 5. Mirror lights, call button & utility panel. Remove. 6. Unassigned.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
non attribué
OBS: non attribué : terme accepté par le Comité d'étude de la terminologie des cartes de travail du DC-9.