English (Radio Broadcasting; Television (Radioelectricity); Telegraphic Networks and Operations)
unattended station [correct]
DEF: A station which is normally not manned.
French (Radiodiffusion; Télévision (Radioélectricité); Réseaux et exploitation télégraphiques)
station non surveillée [correct, feminine noun]; station sans personnel [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Station ne comprenant de personnel ni sur place, ni à proximité immédiate.
Spanish (Radiodifusión; Televisión (Radioelectricidad); Redes y explotación telegráficas)
estación desatendida [correct, feminine noun]; estación no atendida
DEF: Estación gestionada de manera remota.