English (General Vocabulary)
under the direction of
CONT: organisation and operation of the vocational retraining schools under the direction of this body
French (Vocabulaire général)
dépendre de
OBS: organisation et fonctionnement des écoles de rééducation professionnelle qui dépendent de cet organisme