English (Special-Language Phraseology; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
under the hand of [correct]; signed by [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
signé par [correct]; sous le seing de [correct]; sous la signature de