English (Rules of Court; Special-Language Phraseology)
under the seal of [correct, adjective]; sealed with the seal of [correct]
OBS: Be sealed with the seal of the City
French (Règles de procédure; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sous le sceau de [correct]; portant le sceau de [correct]; revêtu du sceau de [correct]