English (Transport of Goods)
under seal
OBS: goods have been laden on board the SS ... under seal
French (Transport de marchandises)
sous plomb
OBS: les marchandises ont été chargées à bord du navire ... sous plomb formule B-60
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
con sello autentificador y firma [correct]