English (Practice and Procedural Law; Penal Administration)
untested
OBS: Indicates reliability of information source.
OBS: Source: Security Information Report CSC 232 (Rev 3/81).
French (Droit judiciaire; Administration pénitentiaire)
inéprouvé [adjective]