English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
vacuum drier [correct]; vacuum dryer
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
séchoir à vide [masculine noun]; sécheur à vide [masculine noun]; étuve à vide [feminine noun]