English (The Genitals)
vaginal discharge [correct]
OBS: discharge: The excretion or elimination of a substance, as from a body orifice or wound.
French (Organes génitaux)
écoulement vaginal [correct, masculine noun]; pertes vaginales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Sécrétions plus ou moins abondantes provenant du vagin.