English (Finance; Financial Accounting)
total assets [correct, plural]
DEF: The aggregate of the current values of the assets owned by an individual or organization.
French (Finances; Comptabilité générale)
actif total [correct, masculine noun]; valeur de l'actif [correct, feminine noun]; valeur patrimoniale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Somme des valeurs actuelles des biens que possède un particulier, une entreprise ou un organisme.
Spanish (Finanzas; Contabilidad general)
activos totales [correct, masculine noun, plural]