English (Production (Economics); Foreign Trade)
value of production [correct]
French (Production (Économie); Commerce extérieur)
valeur de la production [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción (Economía); Comercio exterior)
valor de la producción [correct, masculine noun]