English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
actual value [correct]
OBS: e.g. of imported merchandise.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
valeur réelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: par ex. de la marchandise importée.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
valor real [correct, masculine noun]; valor efectivo [masculine noun]
OBS: de las mercancías importadas.