English (Investment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
real value [correct]; tangible value [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
valeur réelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
valor real [masculine noun]