English (Foreign Trade; Pricing Theory; Trade)
unit value [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Théorie des prix; Commerce)
valeur unitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Teoría de fijación de precios; Comercio)
valor unitario [correct, masculine noun]; valor por unidad [correct, masculine noun]