English (Law of Evidence)
appraised value [correct]
French (Droit de la preuve)
valeur constatée par des experts [feminine noun]; valeur estimative [correct, feminine noun]; valeur établie [feminine noun]; valeur prisée [feminine noun]; valeur estimée [avoid, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio)
valor estimado [correct, masculine noun]