English (Taxation; Real Estate)
assessed value [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Immobilier)
valeur imposable [correct, feminine noun]; valeur taxable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Valeur retenue pour l'assiette de certains impôts, droits et taxes.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Bienes raíces)
valor fiscal [correct, masculine noun]