English (Finance; Stock Exchange)
securities in portfolio [plural]; portfolio securities [plural]
French (Finances; Bourse)
valeurs en portefeuille [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Finanzas; Bolsa de valores)
valores en cartera [feminine noun, plural]