English (Computers and Calculators; Computer Display Technology)
variability [correct]
OBS: sampling --
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
variabilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'échantillonnage