English (Equipment (Chemistry); Medical Instruments and Devices; Metrology and Units of Measure; Scientific Research Equipment)
medicine cup [correct]; gauged glass
French (Équipement (Chimie); Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Unités de mesure et métrologie; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
verre gradué [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Instrumental médico; Metrología y unidades de medida; Material y equipo (Investigación científica))
copa graduada [feminine noun]