English (Glassware)
glassware [correct]
DEF: Articles made of glass.
French (Objets en verre)
verrerie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fabrication du verre, objets en verre.
Spanish (Objetos de vidrio)
cristalería [correct, feminine noun]