English (Transportation)
commercial speed [correct]
PHR: Train commercial speed.
French (Transports)
vitesse commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Vitesse commerciale du train.
Spanish (Transporte)
velocidad comercial [correct, feminine noun]