English (Computer Memories; Computer Programs and Programming)
processing speed [correct]
French (Mémoires (Informatique); Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
vitesse de traitement [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras); Programas y programación (Informática))
velocidad de procesamiento [proposal, feminine noun]