English (Corporate Security)
watchman service
OBS: watchman: One who is employed to stand, watch over or to patrol property for the purpose of protecting it against theft, fire, or other damage.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
service de gardiennage [correct, masculine noun]; service de veille [masculine noun]; service de surveillance [masculine noun]