English (Corporate Security)
watchman service
OBS: watchman: one who is employed to stand watch over or to patrol property for the purpose of protecting it against theft, fire, or other damage.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
service de ronde [masculine noun]
CONT: service de ronde la nuit seulement.