English (Vulcanology and Seismology; Atomic Physics; CBRNE Weapons)
level II data [correct, plural]; full waveform data [plural]; waveform data [plural]
OBS: In reference to nuclear-test ban.
OBS: level II data; waveform data: terms extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Volcanologie et sismologie; Physique atomique; Armes CBRNE)
données de niveau II [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données sismiques de niveau II [feminine noun, plural]; données formées d'ondes [feminine noun, plural]; données sismiques tracées [feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Segments de données sismiques telles qu'elles ont été enregistrées dans les diverses stations.
OBS: données de niveau II; données formées d'ondes : termes tirés du lexique «Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Vulcanología y sismología; Física atómica; Armas QBRNE)
datos del nivel II [masculine noun]; datos concernientes a la forma de onda íntegra [masculine noun]