English (Internet and Telematics)
website accessibility [correct, see observation]; Web site accessibility [correct]
CONT: Website accessibility refers to the extent to which a site can be used by individuals with disabilities. This can include people who are blind or have low vision, those who are deaf or hard of hearing, have mobility impairments or cognitive disabilities, and more.
OBS: website accessibility: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that "web" not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
accessibilité de site Web [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
CONT: L'accessibilité de site Web signifie [de] permettre à des visiteurs d'accéder au contenu sans empêchement.
OBS: accessibilité de site Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu'il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
accesibilidad web [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Accesibilidad web significa que personas con algún tipo de discapacidad van a poder hacer uso de la Web en igualdad de condiciones que el resto de personas.