English (Rules of Court)
whereabouts [proposal]
CONT: of a person to be served with a document.
French (Règles de procédure)
abouts [masculine noun]
CONT: d'une personne à qui signifier un acte de procédure.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
paradero [correct, masculine noun]