English (Muscles and Tendons)
adenomyosarcoma [correct]; Wilms' tumor [correct]
DEF: A malignant tumor containing muscular and glandular tissue.
French (Muscles et tendons)
adénomyosarcome [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Adénosarcome avec fibres musculaires.