English (Boxing)
win by referee stops contest [correct]; win by referee stopping contest [correct]
French (Boxe)
victoire par arrêt de l'arbitre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo)
victoria por decisión arbitral [correct, feminine noun]