English (Bankruptcy)
winding-up order [correct]; liquidation order
OBS: Winding-up order. Source: Income Tax Act, S. 50(1)(b)(ii).
French (Faillites)
ordonnance de mise en liquidation [correct, feminine noun]; ordre de mise en liquidation [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 50(1)(b)(ii).