English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order for winding-up [correct, New Brunswick]; winding-up order [correct, Canada]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance de liquidation [feminine noun, New Brunswick]; ordonnance de liquidation judiciaire [feminine noun, Canada]