English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
weigh protein nitrogen [correct]; WPN [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
protéines lactosériques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Protéines extraites du lactosérum (petit lait de fromage).