English (Practice and Procedural Law; Rules of Court)
writ of possession [correct]
OBS: A writ of possession to enforce a judgment or order for the giving of possession of land ...
French (Droit judiciaire; Règles de procédure)
bref de mise en possession [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un bref d'envoi en possession pour l'exécution d'un jugement ou d'une ordonnance de mise en possession d'un bien-fonds [...]
OBS: bref de mise en possession : Recommandation du Comité d'uniformisation des règles de procédure civile dans le cadre du PAJLO.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Reglamento procesal)
auto de posesión [correct, masculine noun]