English (Transfer of Personnel; Social Services and Social Work)
willingness to accept
OBS: Measured by presenting people with a hypothetical market situation and either directly eliciting consumer preferences for the object of the valuation or obtaining preference orderings which can then be anchored to a revealed preference.
French (Mobilité du personnel; Services sociaux et travail social)
consentement à accepter [masculine noun]; CAA [masculine noun]
CONT: Consentement à accepter une compensation en échange du renoncement à des avantages.
Spanish (Traslado del personal; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
voluntad de aceptar [feminine noun]