English (Social Services and Social Work)
volunteer assistance [correct]
CONT: [One-on-one] volunteer assistance that facilitates the inclusion of all persons with a disability people who otherwise would not be able to participate in community-based opportunities.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
aide bénévole [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Les actes spontanés d'aide bénévole demeurent une partie essentielle de la vie dans chaque société, aussi traditionnelle ou contemporaine soit-elle.
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
ayuda voluntaria [correct, feminine noun]