English (Modern Mathematics; Logic (Philosophy); Artificial Intelligence)
axiomatizability [correct, noun]
CONT: A theory T is finitely axiomatizable if and only if there is a finite database(data) that generates all the members of T by logical implication.
French (Mathématiques modernes; Logique (Philosophie); Intelligence artificielle)
axiomatisabilité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas modernas; Lógica (Filosofía); Inteligencia artificial)
axiomatizabilidad [correct, feminine noun]