English (Recruiting of Personnel; Transfer of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
decasualization [correct]
DEF: Process by which the workers in an industry are switched from a casual labo(u) r system to regular employment.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Mobilité du personnel; Travail et emploi)
suppression du travail temporaire [correct, feminine noun]; transformation de la main-d'œuvre temporaire en main-d'œuvre permanente [correct, feminine noun]