English (Police; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
report of collision or damage
OBS: RCMP(Form M 2)(R. C. M. P.) E. 1 2
French (Police; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
rapport de collision ou de dommage [masculine noun]