English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
methyl (4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluoromethoxy)phenyl]carbamoyl}-2,3,4a,5-tetrahydroindeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate [correct, see observation]; (S)-7-chloro-2,5-dihydro-2-[[[4-(trifluoromethoxy)phenyl]amino]carbonyl]indeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]ozadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylic acid methyl ester [correct, see observation]; IN-JT333 [correct, see observation]; methyl 7-chloro-2-[(4-trifluoromethoxyphenyl)carbamoyl]-2,5-dihydro-indeno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylate [correct]
OBS: methyl(4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluoromethoxy) phenyl] carbamoyl}-2, 3, 4a, 5-tetrahydroindeno[ 1, 2-e][1, 3, 4] oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate : The capital letter "S" between parentheses and the small letter "e" between brackets must be italicized; form recommended by the IUPAC(International Union of Pure and Applied Chemistry).
OBS: (S)-7-chloro-2, 5-dihydro-2-[[[4-(trifluoromethoxy) phenyl] amino] carbonyl] indeno[ 1, 2-e][1, 3, 4] ozadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylic acid methyl ester : The capital letters "S" and "H" between parentheses and the small letter "e" between brackets must be italicized; CAS(Chemical Abstracts Service of the American Chemical Society) name.
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
(4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluorométhoxy)phényl]carbamoyl}-2,3,4a,5-tétrahydroindéno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate de méthyle [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; IN-JT333 [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; 7-chloro-2-[(4-trifluorométhoxyphényl)carbamoyl]-2,5-dihydro-indéno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a(3H)-carboxylate de méthyle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (4aS)-7-chloro-2-{[4-(trifluorométhoxy)phényl]carbamoyl}-2,3,4a,5-tétrahydroindéno[1,2-e][1,3,4]oxadiazine-4a-carboxylate de méthyle : La lettre majuscule «S» entre parenthèses et la lettre minuscule «e» entre crochets s'écrivent en italique; forme recommandée par l'UICPA (Union internationale de chimie pure et appliquée).
OBS