English (Demolition)
demolition site [correct]; demolition project [correct]
CONT: Watchman service with tours at intervals of not more than 1 h apart shall be provided throughout demolition sites when there are occupants in the portion of the building not being demolished.
French (Démolition)
chantier de démolition [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Aire occupée par des constructions en cours de démolition ainsi que par les installations et aires de manœuvre et de sécurité temporaires nécessaires à la démolition.
Spanish (Demolición)
zona de demolición [feminine noun]