English (Education (General); Informatics)
computer training program [correct]
CONT: As a result of a review conducted during the fiscal year, the computer training program has been transferred, effective April 1, 2005 to the National Judicial Institute, a non profit organization which has the mandate to provide training to judges.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Informatique)
programme de formation informatique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Programme de formation informatique du personnel des bibliothèques publiques du Commonwealth.