English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Little Limestone Lake Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 53° 46′ 0″ N, 99° 20′ 1″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial du Lac-Little-Limestone [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 53° 46′ 0″ N, 99° 20′ 1″ O.