English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Turtle Mountain Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 49° 3′ 0″ N, 100° 15′ 1″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Turtle Mountain [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 49° 3′ 0″ N, 100° 15′ 1″ O.