English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Red Deer River Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 52° 53′ 28″ N, 101° 1′ 32″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de la rivière Red Deer [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 52° 53′ 28″ N, 101° 1′ 32″ O.