English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Hyland Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 49° 59′ 1″ N, 97° 2′ 59″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Hyland [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 49° 59′ 1″ N, 97° 2′ 59″ O.