English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Whitemouth Falls Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 50° 6′ 38″ N, 96° 1′ 10″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial des chutes Whitemouth [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 50° 6′ 38″ N, 96° 1′ 10″ O.