English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Hnausa Beach Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 50° 54′ 1″ N, 96° 59′ 32″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de la plage Hnausa [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 50° 54′ 1″ N, 96° 59′ 32″ O.