English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Winnipeg Beach Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 50° 30′ 1″ N, 96° 58′ 11″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Winnipeg Beach [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 50° 30′ 1″ N, 96° 58′ 11″ O.