English (Cinematography; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
screening speed
CONT: What are the screening speeds of 35 mm and 16 mm sound film respectively?
French (Cinématographie; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
vitesse de projection [feminine noun]
CONT: Quelles sont les vitesses respectives de projection de films sonores 35 mm et 16 mm?