English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
pasteurized milk [correct]
CONT: Pasteurized milk, every particle of which has been subjected to a temperature of at least 161°F and held at that temperature for... 15 seconds.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Techniques industrielles)
lait pasteurisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le lait de vache [...] est distribué sous forme de lait pasteurisé, c'est-à-dire après un traitement thermique qui assure la destruction complète des espèces microbiennes pathogènes qu'il serait susceptible de contenir.
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Procesos y técnicas industriales)
leche pasteurizada [feminine noun]