English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Woodridge Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 49° 17′ 23″ N, 96° 8′ 51″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Woodridge [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 49° 17′ 23″ N, 96° 8′ 51″ O.