English (Historical Park and Site Names)
St. Norbert Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]; St. Norbert Provincial Heritage Park [former designation, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 49° 45′ 17″ N, 97° 8′ 32″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Saint-Norbert [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 49° 45′ 17″ N, 97° 8′ 32″ O.