English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Echo Valley Provincial Park [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Coordinates : 50° 47′ 17″ N, 103° 53′ 30″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial Echo Valley [proposal, masculine noun, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Coordonnées : 50° 47′ 17″ N, 103° 53′ 30″ O.