English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Netley Creek Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 50° 17′ 17″ N, 96° 51′ 50″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial du ruisseau Netley [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 50° 17′ 17″ N, 96° 51′ 50″ O.