English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Stephenfield Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 49° 31′ 16″ N, 98° 17′ 45″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Stephenfield [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 49° 31′ 16″ N, 98° 17′ 45″ O.