English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
automatic feed pusher [correct]
CONT: By installing and using an automatic feed pusher, you’ll benefit from a significant labour saving. Based on three daily feed-pushing rounds of 10 minutes each, you’ll save 180 hours per year.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
robot repousse-fourrage [correct, masculine noun]; robot pousseur de fourrage [correct, masculine noun]