English (Racquet Sports)
pressurised ball [correct]
CONT: For play above 1, 219 m in altitude above sea level, two additional types of ball may be used... [one ] is commonly known as a pressurised ball.
French (Sports de raquette)
balle pressurisée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Le rebond des balles] doit varier entre 121,92 cm et 135 cm et leur pression interne est supérieure à leur pression externe. Ces balles sont dites pressurisées.