English (Glaciology)
very large iceberg [correct]
DEF: A piece of glacier ice extending more than 75 m above sea level and with a length of more than 200 m.
French (Glaciologie)
très gros iceberg [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bloc de glace de glacier qui émerge à plus de 75 m et mesure plus de 200 m de longueur.