English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
integrative medicine [correct]
CONT: Integrative medicine combines the most well-researched conventional medicine with the most well-researched, evidence-based complementary therapies to achieve the appropriate care for each person.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
médecine intégrative [correct, feminine noun]; médecine intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Lorsque l'on parle de médecine intégrative, on parle entre autres de combiner les meilleurs soins de la médecine scientifique occidentale à ceux des approches complémentaires dans le but de maintenir la santé et d'améliorer le bien-être.