English (Organization Planning; Special-Language Phraseology)
achieve performance levels [correct]
CONT: A collaborative approach is sought in which both the contractor and PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada] work to achieve tenant satisfaction and the contractor works to achieve performance levels in the areas of asset integrity, satisfaction and financial performance for buildings in the portfolio.
French (Planification d'organisation; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
atteindre les niveaux de rendement [correct]