English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
just-in-time performance support [correct]
CONT: "An EPSS is the electronic infrastructure that captures, stores and distributes individual and corporate knowledge assets throughout an organization, to enable an individual to achieve a required level of performance in the fastest possible time and with the minimum of support form other people. "The purpose of the EPSS is to provide just-in-time performance support at the moment of need. The support could be in the form of procedural assistance or granular training.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
aide ponctuelle au rendement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
apoyo justo a tiempo para el rendimiento [masculine noun]