English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Management Operations (General))
evaluation criteria [correct]; assessment criteria [correct]
DEF: predetermined measures of performance to assess progress towards the achievement of stated objectives.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
critères d'évaluation [correct, masculine noun]