English (Organization Planning; Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
aggregate model [correct]
DEF: Forecasting approaches that attempt to determine overall measures of business, economic achievement, units of production, etc. These models may be used as a first step in determining the more precise figures required for human resource planning.
French (Planification d'organisation; Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
modèle global [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Previsiones y condiciones económicas)
modelo agregado [masculine noun]; modelo global [masculine noun]