English (Air Space Control)
airspace coordination order [correct, NATO, standardized]; ACO [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: airspace coordination order; ACO : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Contrôle de l'espace aérien)
ordre de coordination aérienne [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; ACO [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: ordre de coordination aérienne; ACO : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.