English (Federal Administration; Committees and Boards (Admin.); Economics)
provisional board
CONT: Provisional board of economic zone.
OBS: Source :ACOA [Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency].
French (Administration fédérale; Comités et commissions (Admin.); Économique)
conseil provisoire [masculine noun]
CONT: Conseil provisoire de zone économique.