English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
online training site [correct]
CONT: The Freeskills. com website is an online training site that offers over 200 courses free from charge to the Internet community. All of the courses have been professionally developed by training companies with years of experience in their fields. All of this training can be viewed online within your browser with the aid of the Adobe Acrobat reader downloadable from the homepage.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
site de formation en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ce que pourrait faire Cyberworkers.com dans le domaine de la formation serait de créer un site de formation en ligne avec des formateurs et des informaticiens qui travailleraient en équipe pour développer des produits de formation.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
sitio de formación en línea [correct, masculine noun]