English (Trade Names; Software)
Acrobat® [trademark]
OBS: Acrobat® : A trademark of Adobe.
French (Appellations commerciales; Logiciels)
Acrobat® [trademark, masculine noun]
OBS: Logiciel.
OBS: Acrobat® : Marque de commerce de la société Adobe.